Dixon High School
Class Of 1956
Bill Badie (Deceased 2011) | ||
Bob Bay (Deceased 1993) | ||
Sally Beede (Brennan) (Deceased 2013) | ||
Richard Belcher (Deceased 1992) | ||
Harold Bessert (Deceased 1999) | ||
Judy Blackburn (Hipple) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Phyllis Blackburn (Cathy) (Deceased 2009) | ||
Charles Bohn (Deceased 1983) | ||
Beverly Bowers (Baker) (Deceased 2003) | ||
Nina Burgard (Campbell) (Deceased 2007) | ||
John Cahill (Deceased 1998) | ||
Arden Cater (Deceased 2005) | ||
Dale Cathy (Deceased 2017) | ||
Gerry Coffey (Stevens) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Marilyn Coffey (Deceased 2018) | ||
Harold Cook (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Neil Curlee (Deceased 2020) | ||
Jim Currens (Deceased 2011) | ||
Stanley Danek (Deceased 2016) | ||
Beverly Dorty (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Dick (Richard Lee) Duffield (Duffield) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Patricia Farster (Dixon) (Deceased 2010) | ||
Donald Finch (Deceased 2016) | ||
Martha Finch (Bass) (Deceased 2019) | ||
Gordon Fisch (Deceased 1990) | ||
Ken Frankenberry (Deceased 2006) | ||
David Freeman (Deceased 2008) | ||
Bill Gaul (Deceased 1971) | ||
Joanne Geiger (Smith) (Deceased 2019) | ||
Mary Gower (Stauffer) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Milo Grafstrom (Deceased 1961) | ||
Frank Gronberg (Deceased 2022) | ||
Murrie Grove (Deceased 2016) | ||
Alan Hall (Deceased 2006) | ||
Ron Hayden (Deceased 1986) | ||
Ray Helfrich (Deceased 2014) | ||
Beverly Henley (Oakes) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Norma Jean Heuman (Dawson) (Deceased 1979) | ||
Jack Hipple (Deceased 2023) | ||
Dallas Holverson (Deceased 2016) | ||
Sandra Howard (Deceased 2017) | ||
Jeanne Huyett (Allen) (Deceased 2004) | ||
Janet James (Bruce) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Diane Kanupp (Ehle) (Deceased 2007) | ||
Joyce Kelly (Anderson) (Deceased 2013) | ||
Joe Kennedy (Deceased 2015) | ||
Judy Knupp (Miller) (Deceased 2013) | ||
Alena LaCour (Treichel) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Alvin Laidig (Deceased 2009) | ||
Don Lawson (Lawson) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Martha Lindquist (Thompson) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Kay Lund (Schoffeitt) (Deceased 2011) | ||
Shirley Majors (Schmitt) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Rudy Marloth (Deceased 2022) | ||
Shelba Martin (Wolf) (Deceased 2002) | ||
Georgia Mayes (Ryan) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Mary Jo McBride (Deceased 2013) | ||
Jack McCleary (Deceased 2008) | ||
Bill McConnell (Deceased 2012) | ||
Richard McCoy (Deceased 2014) | ||
Boyd Melvin (Deceased 2015) | ||
Howard Mighell (Deceased 2021) | ||
Paul Miller (Deceased 2016) | ||
Eugene Moritz (Deceased 1984) | ||
Ken Mueller (Deceased 1988) | ||
John Nelles (Deceased 1993) | ||
Henry Noble (Deceased 2004) | ||
Dick Oates (Deceased 2021) | ||
Arthur Ragan (Deceased 2000) | ||
Nancy Randall (Bollman) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Gary Reeder (Deceased 2022) | ||
Don Reglin (Deceased 2021) | ||
Ernest Rhodes (Deceased 2008) | ||
Austin Ritterspach (Deceased 2020) | ||
Nancy Rorer (Sheely) (Deceased 2011) | ||
Janice Rutherford (Kessel) (Deceased 2007) | ||
Robert Sarver (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Jim Schroeder (Deceased 2004) | ||
Helen Sklavanitis (Richardson) (Deceased 2019) | ||
Gene Smith (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Janet Smith (Hassler) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Donna Smythe (Drew) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Robert Stangeland (Deceased 2000) | ||
Diane Tate (Fane) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Dave Thomas (Deceased 2023) | ||
Dick Thomas (Deceased 2010) | ||
Linda Tilton (Galindo) (Deceased 2011) | ||
Linda Trautwein (Meister) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Douglas Utz (Deceased 2012) | ||
Tom Villiger (Deceased 2023) | ||
Ronald Walls (Deceased 1998) | ||
Barbara Weiser (Medlar) (Deceased 2019) | ||
Darla Welch (Walsh) (Deceased 2006) | ||
Jane Whites (Balayti) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Harold Wiggins (Deceased 2022) |
If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.
Powered by Class Creator